Term Calendars

Term Calendars

CSM 2021 – 2022 Academic Calendar

Semester One

Day

From

To

Saturday11.09.2115.01.22
Monday13.09.2117.01.22
Tuesday14.09.2112.01.22
Wednesday15.09.2119.01.22
Thursday16.09.2113.01.22
Friday17.09.2114.01.22

Semester Two

Day

From

To

Saturday22.01.2228.05.22
Monday24.01.2230.05.22
Tuesday25.01.2224.05.22
Wednesday26.01.2225.05.22
Thursday20.01.2226.05.22
Friday21.01.2228.05.22

MMA Term Dates 2021 – 2022

Day

From

To

Friday17.09.202106.05.2022
Saturday18.09.202107.05.2022
Monday20.09.2109.05.22

Important Dates

No event found!
Load More

ENROLL ONLINE TODAY ENROLL NOW